Our Team
Bincy Susan Titus
Designation: Principal
M.Sc., B.Ed., SET
Joining Date: 8/7/2020
Santhi Jayaprakash
Designation: KG Incharge & Dance
Subject: Dance
B.A. Bharathanatyam
Joining Date: 1/6/2014
Raichel Shaji
Designation: KG
Subject: KG
PPTTC
Joining Date: 1/6/2022
Saranya Sadasivan
Designation: KG
Subject: KG
B.Com, TTC
Joining Date: 6/1/2016
Sithara T S
Designation: KG
Subject: KG
Joining Date: 25/5/2023
Parvathy Prasad
Designation: TGT
Subject: Chemistry
B.Sc., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 23/5/2022
Beera Babu
Designation: PGT
Subject: Physics
M.Sc., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 17/5/2023
Siva Priya G
Designation: PGT
Subject: Biology
M.Sc., B.Ed., K.TET
Joining Date: 17/5/2023
Ambily S
Designation: PGT
Subject: Chemistry
M.Sc., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 7/6/2023
Preethu Omanakkuttan
Designation: TGT
Subject: Mathematics
B.Sc., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 10/3/2022
Sudhakumari M G
Designation: TGT
Subject: Physics
B.Sc., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 1/6/2022
Ancy Sara George
Designation: PGT
Subject: Mathematics
M.Sc., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 23/5/2023
Greeshma Chandran
Designation: PGT
Subject: Malayalam
M.A., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 17/5/2023
Remya K S
Designation: TGT
Subject: Malayalam
M.A., B.Ed., K.TET
Joining Date: 22/5/2023
Vidya V Kumar
Designation: PGT
Subject: Social Science
M.A., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 26/5/2022
Anusree K A
Designation: TGT
Subject: Social Science
MA, B.Ed.
Joining Date: 30/5/2022
Anju Mol C K
Designation: PRT
Subject: Social Science
B.A, B.Ed.
Joining Date: 17/5/2023
Ajithakumari R
Designation: PRT
Subject: Science
M.A., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 25/5/2023
S Sharath
Designation: PGT / IT Admin
Subject: Computer Science
MCA
Joining Date: 2/6/2023
Tom Jacob
Designation: Head CCA
Subject: Physical Education
M.PEd.
Joining Date: 25/1/2021
Saranya S
Designation: PGT
Subject: Commerce
M.Com., B.Ed., SET
Joining Date: 7/6/2023
Aswathy P Nair
Designation: CCA
Subject: Art
Diploma in Fashion Designing
Joining Date: 25/6/2014
Shirmin Fathima
Designation: PGT
Subject: English
MA, B.Ed.
Joining Date: 14/11/2022
Linta Susan Sam
Designation: TGT
Subject: English
M.A., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 12/6/2023
Prathibha Prasannan
Designation: PRT
Subject: Hindi
M.A., B.Ed.
Joining Date: 7/6/2023
Mariamma George
Designation: PGT
Subject: Hindi
M.A., B.Ed., SET
Joining Date: 12/6/2023
Anjali G
Designation: Accounts Department
M.Com., MBA
Joining Date: 18/5/2022
Anitha V
Designation: DTP Operator
M.A.
Joining Date: 23/6/2023